Team Standings

Istanbul Speed Park, TurkeyCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoValencia Street Circuit, SpainSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainNürburgring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, Italy
POSTEAMSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1Barwa Addax Team7821016841413013300100101
2DAMS12100551106766105636089
3Racing Engineering1035805211524101613673
4iSport International9410600401045042025370
5ART Grand Prix602000271225526851568
6EQ8 Caterham Racing305311298000080000049
7Scuderia Coloni0000000100114405711346
8Trident46004000200006000022
9Super Nova Racing02016300000200204020
10Rapax00170000000000002515
11Arden International01003510000000140015
12Ocean Racing Technology0000000000000040004
13Carlin0000210000010000004
Our Partners