Driver Standings

Istanbul Speed Park, TurkeyCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoValencia Street Circuit, SpainSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainNürburgring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, Italy
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1R. Grosjean12100551106766105636089
2L. Filippi0000630000114405711354
3J. Bianchi602000001225521851453
4C. Pic23100162000100800010052
5G. Van Der Garde551100084143053000049
6S. Bird94622040411002025345
7C. Vietoris00008004101303635
8D. Valsecchi005311263000000000030
9D. Clos10350052352000310030
10M. Ericsson00440000634040000025
11S. Coletti46004000200006022
12L. Razia30000035000080000019
13E. Gutiérrez00000027000005000115
14F. Leimer00170000000000002515
15J. Král01003510000000140015
16Á. Parente0080000000008
17A. Carroll020000406
18F. Fauzy0201000000000020005
19B. Hartley40004
20M. Chilton0000210000010000004
21M. Herck000000010000000001
22K. Mirocha0000000000000
23P. Varhaug0000000000000000000
24J. Cecotto0000000000000000000
25O. Turvey000
26R. González0000000000000000000
27J. Leal0000000000000000000
28J. Palmer0000000000000000000
29D. Rigon000
30K. Ceccon000000000
31S. Richelmi000
32M. Aleshin0000000
Our Partners