Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi Autodrom, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Vandoorne3112291425111
2A. Rossi1581582268
3R. Haryanto1815124049
4M. Evans80200028
5A. Lynn001015025
6J. Leal4600818
7N. Berthon61000016
8P. Gasly00610016
9S. Canamasas00001515
10A. Pic00211215
11J. King12000214
12R. Visoiu10200012
13R. Marciello0080412
14S. Sirotkin00001010
15N. Matsushita160007
16R. Stanaway001067
17A. Markelov000606
18N. Nato004206
19A. Negrão210003
20N. Yelloly0033
21D. De Jong000000
22R. Binder000000
23M. Stöckinger000000
24Z. Amberg000000
25M. Sørensen000000
26J. Cecotto0000
Our Partners