Driver Standings

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoBaku City Circuit, AzerbaijanRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryHockenheimring, GermanyCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySepang International Circuit, MalaysiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1A. Markelov1282710654
2N. Nato2701840049
3A. Giovinazzi0000291746
4P. Gasly19140001245
5R. Marciello4681015043
6A. Lynn8151260041
7O. Rowland1415212034
8N. Matsushita0141710032
9S. Sirotkin0040181032
10M. Evans0010810028
11J. King610000824
12N. Latifi182000020
13M. Kirchhöfer006120018
14S. Canamasas100000414
15S. Gelael0000606
16D. De Jong0020406
17G. Malja2000103
18N. Jeffri0000022
19A. Pic0010012
20L. Ghiotto0000202
21J. Eriksson0000000
22P. Armand0000000
23D. TBA0
24D. TBA0
Our Partners