Driver Standings

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoBaku City Circuit, AzerbaijanRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryHockenheimring, GermanyCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySepang International Circuit, MalaysiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1P. Gasly19140001202252294107
2A. Giovinazzi000029170618818096
3R. Marciello468101501582412185
4O. Rowland1415212081215100483
5N. Nato270184006010061081
6J. King610000841741541280
7M. Evans001081002711401677
8S. Sirotkin004018104400151570
9A. Markelov1282710600102865
10N. Matsushita014171008610056
11A. Lynn81512600010000051
12L. Ghiotto00002012010140038
13S. Gelael000060180000024
14N. Latifi182000010000021
15M. Kirchhöfer006120000010019
16S. Canamasas100000400000014
17A. Pic001001200010014
18J. Eriksson000000100000010
19D. De Jong0020400000006
20G. Malja2000100000003
21N. Jeffri0000020000002
22P. Armand0000000000000
23R. Binder000
Our Partners