Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi Autodrom, RussiaSakhir International Circuit, BahrainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Vandoorne3112291425329121501014194
2R. Haryanto181512400615417126109
3A. Rossi1581582228118800105
4S. Sirotkin000010101883111510103
5A. Lynn0010150017010429085
6P. Gasly006100004121018161
7R. Marciello0080412008126858
8N. Matsushita16000012100041548
9M. Evans802000016000035
10J. King120002004008026
11J. Leal46008600200026
12S. Canamasas0000158000023
13R. Stanaway001061500000022
14A. Pic002112420000021
15N. Yelloly003040660019
16R. Visoiu102000000004218
17N. Berthon610000000000016
18A. Markelov000600100000016
19N. Nato00420000000410
20O. Rowland123
21A. Negrão2100000000003
22D. De Jong0000000000101
23R. Binder0000000000000
24M. Stöckinger0000000000000
25Z. Amberg0000000
26J. Cecotto0000000
27N. Latifi000
28J. Lancaster000
29M. Sørensen000000000
30S. Gelael000
31S. Trummer000
Our Partners