Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHockenheimring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi International Street Circuit, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1J. Palmer211718143121041882141212810210
2F. Nasr481515150270615101212101217178
3S. Vandoorne25000001801501810617224135
4J. Cecotto00254128121581060001512127
5M. Evans02001846827225000108110
6S. Coletti1200102121412141217000298
7A. Pic10088861000002540070
8J. Leal1810146000210600000066
9R. Marciello000000151040000127057
10S. Richelmi0652415004410000041
11A. Quaife-Hobbs1420210000011800029
12D. Abt0000000010001064627
13S. Trummer6120000000080000026
14R. Haryanto00100610000000000026
15T. Izawa8000002100001500026
16S. Canamasas00101200000000022
17T. Dillmann41000400018
18N. Berthon000000000040480016
19M. Sørensen2128100014
20A. Rossi00000046000212
21T. Ellinas6010007
22J. Lancaster00000600006
23A. Markelov00000000000000606
24R. Binder21000000000000003
25A. Negrão000000000000213
26C. Daly00000000000002002
27D. De Jong00000000000000101
28K. Sato000000000000000
29F. Regalia000000000
30A. Jefferies000
Our Partners