Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi Autodrom, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Vandoorne31122914253114
2A. Rossi15815822270
3R. Haryanto18151240049
4M. Evans802000028
5A. Lynn0010150025
6R. Marciello008041224
7J. Leal46008624
8S. Canamasas000015823
9R. Stanaway001061522
10S. Sirotkin0000101020
11A. Pic002112419
12P. Gasly006100016
13N. Berthon610000016
14J. King120002014
15R. Visoiu102000012
16N. Matsushita1600007
17A. Markelov0006006
18N. Nato0042006
19A. Negrão2100003
20N. Yelloly00303
21D. De Jong0000000
22R. Binder0000000
23M. Stöckinger0000000
24Z. Amberg0000000
25M. Sørensen0000000
26J. Cecotto00000
Our Partners