Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi Autodrom, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Vandoorne311229142532912155
2A. Rossi1581582228179
3R. Haryanto18151240061570
4S. Sirotkin0000101018846
5A. Lynn0010150017042
6M. Evans80200001635
7N. Matsushita160000121029
8R. Marciello00804120024
9J. Leal4600860024
10S. Canamasas000015823
11R. Stanaway00106150022
12A. Pic00211242021
13P. Gasly00610000420
14J. King12000200418
15N. Berthon61000000016
16A. Markelov00060010016
17R. Visoiu10200000012
18N. Yelloly0030407
19N. Nato004200006
20A. Negrão210000003
21D. De Jong000000000
22R. Binder000000000
23M. Stöckinger000000000
24Z. Amberg0000000
25M. Sørensen000000000
26S. Trummer000
27J. Cecotto00000
28J. Lancaster0
29O. Rowland0
Our Partners