Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi Autodrom, RussiaSakhir International Circuit, BahrainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Vandoorne31122914253291215010142910233
2A. Rossi1581582228118800815128
3R. Haryanto18151240061541712600109
4S. Sirotkin00001010188311151024109
5A. Lynn001015001701042900186
6P. Gasly00610000412101810061
7R. Marciello008041200812680058
8M. Evans8020000160000121057
9N. Matsushita1600001210004150048
10J. King120002004008041242
11A. Pic002112420000018039
12J. Leal46008600200012038
13A. Markelov000600100000015637
14N. Berthon61000000000006224
15S. Canamasas000015800000023
16R. Stanaway00106150000000022
17N. Yelloly00304066000019
18R. Visoiu10200000000420018
19N. Nato0042000000040010
20O. Rowland12003
21A. Negrão210000000000003
22D. De Jong00000000001001
23G. Malja101
24R. Binder0000000000000
25M. Stöckinger000000000000000
26Z. Amberg0000000
27J. Cecotto0000000
28N. Latifi000
29J. Lancaster000
30M. Sørensen000000000
31S. Gelael00000
32S. Trummer000
33P. Niederhauser0
34D. TBA0
Our Partners