Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHockenheimring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi International Street Circuit, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1J. Palmer211718143121041882141212192
2F. Nasr48151515027061510121210149
3S. Vandoorne25000001801501810617109
4J. Cecotto0025412812158106000100
5S. Coletti12001021214121412170096
6M. Evans0200184682722500092
7A. Pic100888610000025470
8J. Leal18101460002106000066
9S. Richelmi06524150044100041
10R. Marciello000000151040000130
11A. Quaife-Hobbs14202100000118029
12S. Trummer61200000000800026
13R. Haryanto001006100000000026
14T. Izawa80000021000015026
15S. Canamasas001012000000022
16T. Dillmann410004018
17D. Abt00000000100010617
18N. Berthon0000000000404816
19M. Sørensen21281014
20A. Rossi00000046000212
21T. Ellinas6010007
22J. Lancaster000006006
23R. Binder210000000000003
24C. Daly000000000000022
25A. Markelov000000000000000
26D. De Jong000000000000000
27A. Negrão0000000000000
28K. Sato0000000000000
29F. Regalia000000000
30A. Jefferies000
Our Partners