Driver Standings

Sakhir International Circuit, BahrainCircuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHockenheimring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySochi International Street Circuit, RussiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1J. Palmer21171814312104188214168
2F. Nasr4815151502706151012127
3J. Cecotto00254128121581060100
4S. Coletti120010212141214121796
5M. Evans02001846827225092
6S. Vandoorne2500000180150181086
7J. Leal181014600021060066
8S. Richelmi065241500441041
9A. Pic100888610000041
10R. Marciello0000001510400029
11S. Trummer612000000008026
12R. Haryanto0010061000000026
13S. Canamasas00101200000022
14T. Dillmann4100014
15M. Sørensen212813
16A. Rossi00000046000212
17A. Quaife-Hobbs14202100000111
18T. Izawa80000021000011
19T. Ellinas6010007
20J. Lancaster0000066
21N. Berthon0000000000404
22R. Binder2100000000003
23D. Abt0000000010001
24C. Daly0000000000000
25A. Markelov0000000000000
26D. De Jong0000000000000
27K. Sato00000000000
28A. Negrão00000000000
29F. Regalia000000000
30A. Jefferies000
Our Partners