Driver Standings

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya , SpainCircuit de Monaco, MonacoBaku City Circuit, AzerbaijanRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryHockenheimring, GermanyCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalySepang International Circuit, MalaysiaYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1S. Sirotkin00401810440015153112113
2P. Gasly1914000120225229406113
3R. Marciello4681015015824121152102
4A. Giovinazzi000029170618818040100
5O. Rowland1415212081215100410699
6N. Nato27018400601006100081
7J. King61000084174154120080
8M. Evans00108100271140160077
9A. Lynn81512600010000061572
10A. Markelov128271060010280065
11L. Ghiotto00002012010140018864
12N. Matsushita01417100861002058
13A. Pic0010012000100121036
14S. Gelael00006018000000024
15N. Latifi18200001000000021
16M. Kirchhöfer00612000001001020
17S. Canamasas100000400000014
18G. Malja2000100000008112
19J. Eriksson00000010000000010
20D. De Jong002040000000006
21N. Jeffri000002000000002
22R. Binder00000
23P. Armand000000000000000
Our Partners